Warning: fread(): Length parameter must be greater than 0 in /var/www/html/system/library/cache/file.php on line 32Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 846681 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 12401 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 173 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 1492 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 1025 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 1466 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 23 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 68 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 3044 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 400 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 11547 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 18036 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 6001 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 4674 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 413 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 7293 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 3089 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 4252 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 4344 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 3432 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 4699 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 2583 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 5052 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/html/system/library/journal3/vendor/SuperCache/SuperCache.php on line 123Warning: fread(): Length parameter must be greater than 0 in /var/www/html/system/library/cache/file.php on line 32 Privacy Policy
Menu
Your Cart

Privacy Policy

Privacy – Personal Data Protection.

Applicable Law and jurisdiction.

In compliance with the provisions of Organic Law 15/1999 of December 13, Protection of Personal Data, we inform you that your personal data will be included in an automated personal data, created and maintained under the responsibility of B.LILARAM, SL.

The purpose of this file is to facilitate the processing of orders and, in the event that we have expressly authorized in the appropriate box to send you communications about products and services that may be of interest.

B.LILARAM, SL  guarantees the security and confidentiality of the data provided. Thus, it is committed to fulfil its obligation of confidentiality of personal data and its duty to protect them and take all necessary measures to prevent alteration, loss, or unauthorized use. Therefore, all information about our customers will not be used for commercial purposes or given to third parties. At any time, you may exercise your rights of access, rectification, cancellation and revocation of the consent in the referred Law and other regulations that develop, writing to our email info@watchstore.es.

In general, relations with our customers arising from the provision of services contained in our website are subject to the laws and Spanish jurisdiction and shall be governed in all respects by the laws of Spain and every conflict that arises under this contract or in connection therewith, shall be subject to the exclusive jurisdiction of the courts of Santa Cruz de Tenerife, to which both parties submit waiving their own jurisdiction, if they did.

Users of our site are aware of all the above and accept it voluntarily. If you have any comments or suggestions, please use our email: info@watchstore.es.